Home Sign up Fields Rules/Policies Message Board Contact
#U14 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(31/32)
U15 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(57/60)
U17 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(84/88)
U18 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(35/40)
PENDING TEAMS
(10)
114U New Albany Eagles
OH
29ers Baseball
IL
16 U Ohio Dawgs
Ohio
Akron A's Showcase
Ohio
U18 - Cincinnati Hurricanes
2AW Jr Generals
Ohio
Alder Pioneers
OH
Aces Elite
Ohio
Black Sox
OH
U18 - Tri-Valley
3Black Sox
OH
At the Yard Baseball Club
KY
Athletics Baseball Association
Ohio
Brick City Blast 18u
OH
U18 - West Hills
4Columbus Cobras
Ohio
Athletics Baseball 15U
Ohio
Athletics Baseball Association 2020
Ohio
Brownlee Lookouts - Opalich
Ohio
U18 - Westside Rebels
5Diamond Hit Club
Ohio
Black Sox
OH
B2 Bulls
OH
Cincinnati Aces
Ohio
U17 - Dublin Green Sox
6FITZ
Ohio
Bombers Showcase
OH
Black Sox
OH
Columbus Sharks
OH
U15 - Mississauaga North Tigers
7Hilliard Colts Elite
OH
Brownlee Lookouts
Ohio
Black Sox (16U)
OH
Dayton Classics - Worth
OH
U15 - PowerNet
8Home Field Elite
OH
Butler County Bombers
Ohio
Brownlee Lookouts - Hines (16U)
Ohio
Dayton Sluggers
OH
U15 - Spiders Baseball Club
9Hurricanes Select 14U
Ohio
Cincinnati Baseball Club Red
OH
CFB Ohio
OH
Diamond Hit Club
Ohio
U15 - Swarm Baseball
10Impact Longhorns White
OH
Colts Elite
OH
Cincinnati Baseball Club Grays
OH
Easton Prospects
OH
U14 - Dublin Green Sox
11Indiana Prospects-Bauer
Indiana
Columbus Cobras
Ohio
Cincinnati Cardinals
OH
Explosion Baseball
OH
 
12Lewis Center Stars
Ohio
Columbus Sharks
OH
Circleville Post 134 Panthers
OH
Fairfield county Bulldogs 17u
Ohio
 
13MCBC Hit Dogs
MICHIGAN
Columbus Sharks Teal
Ohio
Col. Cobras-Abrams
OHIO
GlenOak 18U
OH
 
14Midland Comanches
OH
Columbus Trappers
OH
Columbus Cobras 16U - Hansen
Ohio
HILLIARD JAGUARS
Ohio
 
15Midwest Marlins
Ohio
Dayton Classics 15u-Barnette
OH
Columbus Cobras 17u
OH
Hurricanes
Ohio
 
16Muskingum County Muckdogs
Ohio
Dayton Classics 15u-Helke
OH
Columbus Jammers 16U
Ohio
IVL Baseball
OH
 
17Ohio Elite - Trybus
Ohio
Dig In Baseball
Maryland
Columbus Mustangs
Oh
Lake Erie Warhawks/Lahetta
Ohio
 
18Ohio Elite 14u Arn
OH
Dublin Dragons
OH
Columbus Sharks
ohio
Mashfactory Baseball Club
Ohio
 
19Ohio Elite-Kurtz
OHIO
Dublin Select
Ohio
Cuyahoga Valley Baseball
Ohio
Mid Ohio Bullets
Ohio
 
20Ohio Independence
Ohio
FITZ
Ohio
Dayton Classics 16u Salyers
Ohio
Midwest Ironbirds
OH
 
21Ohio Panthers
OH
Ft Wayne Diamondbacks 15U Gayday
IN
Dayton Force
OH
midwest marlins (18u)
oh
 
22Ohio Surge
OH
Hilliard Colts
Ohio
Dayton Sluggers
OH
Ohio Diamond Hawks
Ohio
 
23Ohio X/S
OH
Hurricanes Select 15U
Ohio
Dayton Sting
Ohio
Ohio Elite 18U - Schmitt
OH
 
24Olentangy Braves
OH
Impact Longhorns
OH
Dayton Thunderbirds
OH
Ohio Elite Gahn
Ohio
 
25Olentangy Stix Blue
Ohio
Knights
Ohio
DC Eagles
OH
Ohio Fire
Ohio
 
26Pittsburgh Outlaws
PA
Lake Captains
OH
Delaware County Legends
Ohio
Ohio Longhorns
OH
 
27Portage Titans
Ohio
Licking County Settlers
OH
Dragons Premier
Ohio
Ohio Punishers
Ohio
 
28Premier Ohio
Ohio
Locos Express 15U
OH
Dublin Baseball Club
OH
Ohio Yankees
OH
 
29Stark County Terriers
Ohio
Marysville Elite 15u
Ohio
DUBLIN ELITE (KOEHLER)
OH
Premier Ohio - Cicerchi
Ohio
 
30TNT Baseball Academy (Knights)
OH
Midwest Legends
OH
Dublin Tigers
OH
Stark County Terriers
Ohio
 
31Vikings Elite
OH
Midwest Marlins
OH
Dugout Baseball
oh
Stingrays
OH
 
32 Midwest Prospects - Westbrook
Ohio
Easton Prospects
Ohio
Titans Navy
OH
 
33 Ohio Athletics
OH
FITZ
Ohio
Titans- Orange
Oh
 
34 Ohio Athletics - Gribble
Oh
Hamilton Cardinals 17U
Ontario
Triple Crown Royals
OH
 
35 Ohio Baseball Club
OH
Hilliard Colts White U16
Ohio
Westerville Monarchs
OH
 
36 Ohio Dawgs
Ohio
Hilliard Heat
OH
  
37 Ohio Diamond Hawks
OH
Home Field Elite
OH
  
38 Ohio Elite Schaffer
OH
Hurricanes Select 16U
Ohio
  
39 Ohio Panthers
OH
Hurricanes Select 17u Timothy Fox Canes
Ohio
  
40 Ohio Skyhawks
OH
Impact Baseball
OH
  
41 Ohio Stealth
Ohio
Indy Titans 17U Basham
IN
  
42 Ohio Surge
Ohio
Kings Baseball Club
OH
  
43 Ohio Thunder Elite
Ohio
Lake County Royals
Ohio
  
44 Olentangy Braves
OH
Lake Erie Warhawks Wilson 16u
oh
  
45 Olentangy Stix
OH
Licking County Settlers 16u
Ohio
  
46 Pittsburgh Outlaws
PA
Locos Express 17U
Oh
  
47 Premier Ohio-Stolarski
Ohio
Marysville Elite 16u
Ohio
  
48 Stingrays Baseball
OH
Mashfactory Baseball Club
Ohio
  
49 Team Legacy
OH
Mashfactory Baseball Club
Ohio
  
50 Team Mizuno
OH
Michigan Select
Michigan
  
51 Triple Crown Royals
Ohio
Mid Ohio Blaze
Ohio
  
52 U15 Upper Arlington Koltak
OH
Midwest Astros
OH
  
53 Warhawk Baseball Club
Ohio
Midwest Marlins 16u
oh
  
54 Western Reserve Warriors
Ohio
Mon Valley Miners
Pennsylvania
  
55 Westerville A's
Oh.
New Albany Eagles 17U
Ohio
  
56 Windsor Selects 15u
Ontario
Niagara Thunder Wolves
NY
  
57 Yankees Baseball Club
KY
Obetz Octane
Ohio
  
58  Ohio Athletics Scarlet
Ohio
  
59  OHIO BULLDOGS
OH
  
60  Ohio Dawgs 17U
Ohio
  
61  Ohio Elite
OH
  
62  Ohio Elite Baseball - Sokol
OH
  
63  Ohio Independence
OH
  
64  Ohio Surge
OH
  
65  Ohio Surge 16U
Ohio
  
66  Olentangy Stix - Riley
Ohio
  
67  Pittsburgh Outlaws 16U
PA
  
68  Pittsburgh Outlaws 17U
PA
  
69  Plain City Pioneers
OHIO
  
70  Rochester Roughriders
New York
  
71  SEC Wildcats 16u
Ohio
  
72  SEC Wildcats 17u
Ohio
  
73  South Hills Devil Dogs 16u
PA
  
74  Spiders Baseball 16U
Ohio
  
75  Suburban Columbus Trappers
Ohio
  
76  Team Legacy
Ohio
  
77  Tim Lally Baseball
Ohio
  
78  Titans- Orange
Oh
  
79  TNT Baseball Academy (Knights 16u)
OH
  
80  TNT Baseball Academy (Knights)
OH
  
81  Triple Crown Express
Ohio
  
82  Triple Crown Kings
Pa
  
83  Triple Crown Royals 16U
OH
  
84  US Athletic Graff
IN