Home Sign up Fields Rules/Policies Message Board Contact
#U14 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(28/28)
U15 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(48/48)
U16 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(60/60)
U18 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(76/76)
PENDING TEAMS
(9)
1Athletics Baseball
Ohio
29ers Baseball
Illinois
Akron A's Showcase
OH
Black Sox Baseball 17U
OH
U18 - Lake Erie Mosquitos
2Bo Jackson Elite
Ohio
Athens Attack
OH
At The Yard Baseball Club
KY
Brick City Blast
OH
U16 - Cincinnati Riverbats Gold
3Boro Blackhawks
Ohio
Bats Baseball Club
OH
Athletics Baseball Association
OH
Brownlee Lookouts-Opalich
OH
U16 - Cross hit 16 u black
4Butler County Bombers
Ohio
Cincinnati Riverbats
OH
Big Walnut Eagles
OH
Central Ohio LumberKings
Ohio
U16 - flash Baseball
5Columbus Cobras
Ohio
Columbus Cobras Stewart/Morosky
OH
Black Sox Baseball 16U
OH
Cincinnati Hurricanes
Ohio
U16 - Mid Ohio Blaze
6Columbus Cobras 13U
Ohio
Columbus Cobras- Abrams
OH
Brownlee Lookouts (Edwards)
OH
Cincinnati Patriots
OH
U15 - Gahanna Lions
7Columbus Sharks Teal
Oh
Columbus Sharks
Ohio
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
OH
Cincinnati Riverbats Black
Ohio
U14 - Ohio Owls 16U
8Dayton Classic Navy
Ohio
Cross Hit Baseball Academy Red
TN
Canes Baseball
Oh
Columbus Cobras
Ohio
U14 - Olentangy Thunder
9Diamond Hit Club
OH
Cross Hit Grey 15u
Tennessee
Casper Crush
Wyoming
Columbus Cobras-Phillips
Oh
U14 - Peak 14U Select
10Hilliard Colts Red
OH
Dayton Thunderbirds
Ohio
Cincinnati STIX Elite
OH
Columbus Cyclones
OH
 
11Hilliard Colts White
Ohio
Diamond Hit Club - Carinci
OHIO
Clinton Twp. Yellow Jackets Elite
MI
Columbus Trappers
Oh
 
12MAF Gators
Ohio
Diamond Hit Club - Retino
OHIO
Columbus Cobras
OH
Columbus Trappers
OH
 
13MIDWEST MARLINS
OH
Dublin GreenSox
OH
Columbus Sharks
OH
DBACKS 17U DeJesus
INDIANA
 
14Midwest Prospects
OH
Dublin Tigers
OH
Columbus Storm Elite
Ohio
Diamond Hit Club
Ohio
 
15Mississauga North Tigers
Ontario
Fairfield County Bulldogs
Ohio
Dayton Sting
Ohio
East Columbus Bats
OH
 
16North Columbus Bruins
Ohio
Gahanna Lions
Ohio
DBACKS 15U Lopez
INDIANA
Easton Prospects
OH
 
17Ohio Athletics
Oh
Hilliard Colts Red
Ohio
DBACKS 16U Vilorio
INDIANA
Explosion Baseball 17U
OH
 
18Ohio Baseball Club
Ohio
Home Field Elite
OH
Diamond Hit Club
OHIO
Hilliard Cats
OH
 
19Ohio Dawgs
Ohio
Hurricanes Select 15U
OH
Dublin Green Sox
Oh
Hilliard Owlz
OH
 
20Ohio Elite
OH
J.B Yeager Baseball
Ohio
Dublin Shock
OH
Home Field Elite
OH
 
21Ohio Longhorns
OH
KY Force
Kentucky
Dugout Baseball
ohio
Hurricanes Select 17U
OH
 
22Ohio Stealth U14
Ohio
MAF Gators
Ohio
Easton Prospects
OH
Hurricanes Select 18U
OH
 
23Olentangy Braves
Ohio
Marysville Elite
Ohio
Fairfield county bulldogs
Ohio
Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno (17u)
Ohio
 
24Olentangy Thunder
Oh
Mashfactory Elite 15u Davis
OHIO
Grove City Titans
Ohio
MAF Gators
Ohio
 
25Plain City Pioneers
Oh
Mashfactory Elite 15u Sam
OHIO
Hilliard Colts -Red
Ohio
Marion Merchants
Ohio
 
26The Stingers
ohio
Michigan Select
MI
Hilliard Heat
OH
Mashfactory Elite 17u Bonnette
OHIO
 
27Triple Crown Royals
Ohio
Midwest Marlins
Ohio
Hurricanes Select 16U
OH
Mashfactory Elite 18u
OH
 
28Westerville A's
Oh.
Mustangs Baseball
OH
Impact Baseball
Ohio
Miami Valley Prospects 17U
oh
 
29 North Columbus Bruins
Ohio
Marion Merchants
Ohio
Miami Valley Prospects 18U
oh
 
30 North Columbus Comets
OH
Marysville Elite
Ohio
Mid Ohio Bullets
Ohio
 
31 Northern Ohio Hurricanes Ed
Ohio
Mid Ohio Blaze
Ohio
Midwest Ironbirds
OH
 
32 OCX
OH
Midwest Marlins
Ohio
Midwest Marlins 17u
Ohio
 
33 Ohio Elite Sokol
oh
Monarchs
OH
Midwest Marlins u18
oh
 
34 Ohio Generals 15u
ohio
New Albany Eagles
Ohio
Midwest Mayhem 16U
OH
 
35 Ohio Longhorns (McCormick)
Ohio
Next Level Elite
OH
Midwest Prospects / Morris
OH
 
36 Ohio originals
Ohio
Ohio Bombers
Ohio
Midwest Prospects/RPM
Ohio
 
37 Ohio Surge
Ohio
OHIO BULLDOGS
Oh
Minotaurs
Ohio
 
38 Olentangy Stix - Riley
Ohio
Ohio Dawgs
Oh
NCS Raiders
OH
 
39 Olentangy Stix Blue
OH
Ohio Diamond Hawks
Ohio
Next Level Baseball 17U
OH
 
40 Olentangy Stix Elite Smith
Ohio
Ohio Elite - McAninch
Ohio
NPA 17u
Illinois
 
41 Olentangy Thunder
Ohio
Ohio Independence u16
Ohio
Ohio Dawgs
OH
 
42 Pittsburgh Outlaws
PA
Ohio Longhorns (Hanna)
OH
Ohio Elite Gahn
OH
 
43 Rawlings SE Cross Hit
TN
Ohio Longhorns 16U(Anderson)
Ohio
Ohio Elite Kirby
OH
 
44 Spiders Baseball
Ohio
Ohio Owls
Ohio
Ohio Elite McNerney
OH
 
45 Suburban Columbus Trappers
Ohio
Ohio Playmakers
Ohio
Ohio Fire Baseball Club
Ohio
 
46 Team Mizuno / Triple Crown Royals
oh
Ohio Spiders
Ohio
Ohio Force 17U
OH
 
47 Vikings Elite
OH
Ohio Stealth
OH
Ohio Independence
OH
 
48 Worthington Nationals
Ohio
Ohio Surge
OH
Ohio Longhorns (Black) - 17u
Oh
 
49  Ohio Thunder
Ohio
Ohio Longhorns 17U (Bowers)
Ohio
 
50  Pittsburgh Outlaws
PA
Ohio Longhorns 17U (Browne)
OH
 
51  SC Trappers Red
OH
Ohio Longhorns 18U (DeMarino)
Ohio
 
52  South East Columbus Baseball Academy
OH
Ohio Playmakers (17U)
Ohio
 
53  Stallions Baseball Club
OH
Ohio Punishers
Ohio
 
54  Stark County Terriers
OH
Ohio Stingers
Oh
 
55  Strongsville Stingrays
OH
Ohio Surge
Ohio
 
56  T3 Rays
Ohio
Olentangy Stix
OH
 
57  TNT Baseball Academy (Knights)
OH
PBA Demarini Wisconsin 17U
Wisconsin
 
58  Tri County Timberwolves
Ohio
Pinstripe Dreams
FL
 
59  Triple Crown Training
Pa
Pittsburgh Outlaws -17U
PA
 
60  Xenia Scouts
Ohio
Pittsburgh Outlaws -18U
PA
 
61   Premier Ohio Borgia 17u
OH
 
62   PYO Patriots
Ohio
 
63   REB Sports Academy 18U
OH
 
64   Stark County Terriers
OH
 
65   Stingrays Baseball
OH
 
66   The Ohio Warhawks
Ohio
 
67   Titans Baseball Navy
Ohio
 
68   Titans-Orange
Ohio
 
69   TNT Baseball Academy (Knights)
OH
 
70   Triple Crown Royals
Ohio
 
71   Warren County Wolfpack
Oh
 
72   West Hills Show
PA
 
73   Westerville Central
Ohio
 
74   westerville hawks
Ohio
 
75   Wildfire Baseball Club
Ohio
 
76   Wooster Golden Gloves 17u
Ohio